Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Number of Employees:
40
Year of Establishment:
2009-09-25
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2015
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: 1-3 months
Off season lead time: one month
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Side Frame Press Machine, Gib Guided Hydraulic Press, Presses Forging Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 1500t H Frame Straight Side Hydraulic Forging Press Price with Ce, 10 Ton C Frame Hydraulic Press Metal Punch Riveting Machine, Servo Motor Four Column Cold Forging Hydraulic Press Machine and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2019
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Forging Servo Hydrauilc Press 1500t H Frame Straight Side Hydraulic Forging Press Price with Ce
  • 1500t H Frame Straight Side Hydraulic Forging Press Price with Ce
  • 1500t H Frame Straight Side Hydraulic Forging Press Price with Ce
  • 1500t H Frame Straight Side Hydraulic Forging Press Price with Ce
  • 1500t H Frame Straight Side Hydraulic Forging Press Price with Ce
  • 1500t H Frame Straight Side Hydraulic Forging Press Price with Ce
  • 1500t H Frame Straight Side Hydraulic Forging Press Price with Ce

1500t H Frame Straight Side Hydraulic Forging Press Price with Ce

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $31,700-216,000/ Piece
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 400 Pieces/ Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Type: Guide Way Machine
Feature: Automation, Precision, High Efficiency
Certification: ISO9001, CE
Condition: New
Customized: Customized
Warranty: 12 Months

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.
yhl3
Daylight(Open Height)
1400 mm
Stroke
500 mm
Effective Area of Working Table
1200*1400 mm
Voltage
380 V
Weight
25 T
Application
Shaping Cutting Metal
Item
Warm Cold Making
Capacity
1500 Ton
Advantage
High Speed
Servo Motor
Phase
PLC
Mitsubishi
Magnetic Valve
Rexroth
Main Electronic Component
Schneider
Trademark
YIHUI
Transport Package
Wooden Case Packing
Specification
3500*2400*5250 mm
Origin
China
HS Code
8462919000
1500t h frame straight side hydraulic forging press price with CE 
1500t H Frame Straight Side Hydraulic Forging Press Price with Ce


Production Application
1) Cold extrusion molding and stamping for LED radiator, auto spare parts, cellphone casing and hardware tools, etc.

2) Molding and stamping for metallic and non-metallic.


1500t H Frame Straight Side Hydraulic Forging Press Price with Ce


Parameters
ItemUnitProduct Specifications
YHL3-300TYH
L3-500T
YHL3-800TYHL3-1000TYHL3-1500T
Nominal ForcekN3000500080001000015000
Max.Working PressureMpa2425242424
Master Cylinder Nominal ForcekN3000500080001000015000
Max.Stroke of Rammm400400500500500
Daylight (Max.Open Height)mm700900100012001400
Lower Cylinder Nominal ForcekN300400500500600
Stroke of Lower Cylindermm200200200200200
Upper Ejection Cylinder ForcekN5050505050
Stroke of Upper Ejection Cylindermm5050505050
Speed of RamDown No Loadmm/s260250200190190
Pressingmm/s2~152~152~101~81~5
Returnmm/s230230190180180
Effective Area of Working TableRL(Inside Column)mm55065085010001200
FB(Edge)mm65070095010601400
Overall DimensionL.Rmm14001500255029503500
F.Bmm15401680185022002400
Hmm34203620395041005250
The Distance Between the Working Table and the Groundmm12001220130013501400
Servo Motor PowerkW16.424.53149.660
Total Weight(Approx)Ton4.57.813.52125
Oil Quantity(Approx)L45050080010001300


Component Details
1500t H Frame Straight Side Hydraulic Forging Press Price with Ce



YIHUI Hydraulic press with servo system,can bring you 10 kinds Advantages:
1. Can avoid the oil leakage. Because using Servo motor, the oil temperature can be lower.
2. English and customer country local language, bilingual operation interface, easy to operate.
3.Can save 50% - 70% electricity energy.
4.Parameters and Speed can be adjusted on the touch screen, easy to operate.
   (Machine without servo system, speed can not been adjusted.)
5.Can be 3 to 5 years longer service life than the common machine. 
it means,if common machine can service for 10 years, then machine with servo, can use 15 years.
6.Ensure safety and easy to know error,easy to do after service. Because of Automatic alarm and auto troubleshooting system. 
7.Very easy to change mold, shorter time of changing mold.
Because it have memory function,if use the original mold, do not need to adjust parameter again, 
8.Very quiet , do not have noise.
9.Much stable than common machine.
10.Much high precision than common machine.


Our Company
1500t H Frame Straight Side Hydraulic Forging Press Price with Ce

Years of Experience
Established in 1999, Dongguan YIHUI Hydraulic Machinery Co., Ltd. has been specialized in design, manufacture, and
sale for all kinds of standard and non-standard hydraulic machinery for years with experience.
 

Exported Countries
YIHUI brand machine has been sold to more than 30 countries, such as USA,UK,Germany,Sweden,Serbia,Australia,
Saudi Arabia,South Africa,Japan,South Korea, Singapore, Malaysia, Indonesia, Vietnam, Pakistan, India
and so on.

Cooperative brand
1500t H Frame Straight Side Hydraulic Forging Press Price with Ce


Why so many famous brand company cooperate with YIHUI ?
1.Our factory have specialized in independent development and producing hydraulic press for over 20 years.
    So the product is stable and high quality.
2. Machine body, we use bending structure , much stronger than the common welding structure .
3. Oil pipe, we use Clip-on structure , much tight than common welding structure. Prevent oil leakage.
4. We take integrated oil manifold block, much easier to check machine and repair machine. 
5.The main components are imported from Japan and Taiwan . So the quality is near the Japan production,
    but the unit price is lower than Japan production.
6.Our factory can offer customized design and full set line service, such as the mould,process technology,
   and other relative machines.



Customers' Visit

1500t H Frame Straight Side Hydraulic Forging Press Price with Ce



Customers'Comments
1500t H Frame Straight Side Hydraulic Forging Press Price with Ce



Exhibition
1500t H Frame Straight Side Hydraulic Forging Press Price with Ce
Our Certificates
1500t H Frame Straight Side Hydraulic Forging Press Price with Ce

Packing&Delivery
Packing
SizeAccordingly
WeightAccordingly
Packing DetailsThe normal package is wooden case(Size: L*W*H). The wooden case will be fumigated if needed. If container is too tight, we will use PE film for packing or pack it according to customers' special request.
1500t H Frame Straight Side Hydraulic Forging Press Price with Ce

FAQ

 Q1. Are you manufacturer or Trader?

     A1: We are professional in producing hydraulic press for over 20 years, We have our own designer,and the machines
           have been patented.



    Q2. How to get an accurate quotation?
    A2: The customer should provide the related technical requirements, drawings, pictures, industrial voltage,
          planned output, etc.


    Q3. What if I use this machine for the first time and know nothing of it ?
    A3: We will have our engineers teach you how to operate it,you can just inform us some details of the product
           you need then we can customize as your special order.


    Q4. How does your factory do regarding quality control?
    A4:Dongguan YIHUI has been regard quality as the priority. We always attach great importance to quality controlling
        from the very beginning to the very end ,so our press can match all the CE and ISO standard also more strict standard .


    Q5. How about your delivery time?
    A5: Generally, it will take 35 working days after receiving your deposit payment. The specific delivery time depends
          on the items and the quantity of your order. Sometimes we have standard machines in stock.


    Q6. What is the warrantee period of the machine?
    A6: We can supply 1 year warranty for our machines, We can send engineer to customer place if big quality problem.
          We can provide internet or calling service at any time.


    Q7. What is the after-sales service of your factory?
    A7: 1.Installation:Free installation and commissioning, travel expense is on foreign customer.
                                (Including round ticket and accommodation cost)
       2.Personnel training: Our engineers will give your employees free machine training when they come to your company
                                         to assemble the machines, and welcome to our factory to learn how to operate our machine


   Q8. What is the advantage of your factory?
   A8: The main components of our machine are imported from the famous brand such as Japan and Germany. So the quality
         is near the Japan production, but the unit price is lower than it.


We do have a full set line service (turnkey project),which means that we can not only
provide the press and mold but also able to customized as your special order.


Contact Us
1500t H Frame Straight Side Hydraulic Forging Press Price with Ce

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Jerry
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now