Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Number of Employees:
40
Year of Establishment:
2009-09-25
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2015
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: 1-3 months
Off season lead time: one month
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

300 Ton Hydraulic Press, H Frame Hydraulic Press, Hydraulic Press Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Straight Side Hydraulic Press with Servo System Speed Adjustable, 10 Ton C Frame Hydraulic Press Metal Punch Riveting Machine, Servo Motor Four Column Cold Forging Hydraulic Press Machine and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2019
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Sliding Servo Hydraulic Press Straight Side Hydraulic Press with Servo System Speed Adjustable
  • Straight Side Hydraulic Press with Servo System Speed Adjustable
  • Straight Side Hydraulic Press with Servo System Speed Adjustable
  • Straight Side Hydraulic Press with Servo System Speed Adjustable
  • Straight Side Hydraulic Press with Servo System Speed Adjustable
  • Straight Side Hydraulic Press with Servo System Speed Adjustable
  • Straight Side Hydraulic Press with Servo System Speed Adjustable

Straight Side Hydraulic Press with Servo System Speed Adjustable

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $9,800-158,000/ Piece
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 400 PCS / Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Money Gram
Type: Sliding Hydraulic Press
Feature: Automation, Precision, High Efficiency
Certification: ISO9001, CE, BV
Condition: New
Customized: Customized
Warranty: 12 Months

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.
YHA5
Motor
Servo Motor
Precision
0.02mm
Speed
Adjustable
Energy Saving
70%
Data Saving
20 Sets
Force, Stroke,Speed
Adjusted on Touch Screen
Trademark
YIHUI
Transport Package
Export Special Wooden Case
Specification
1650*1890*3890mm
Origin
China
HS Code
8462919000
Straight Side hydraulic press with servo system speed adjustable

Straight Side Hydraulic Press with Servo System Speed Adjustable

We are the factory specializing in the production of hydraulic presses.
And can provide total solutions, including hydraulic press machines, molds, product processing technology, automated production lines.


Straight Side Hydraulic Press with Servo System Speed Adjustable



Straight Side Hydraulic Press with Servo System Speed Adjustable
 
YIHUI sliding deep drawing double action servo hydraulic press machine is with PLC and with touch screen and with servo motor , with main cylinder and lower cylinder and ejection cylinder.

Touch Screen Details

Straight Side Hydraulic Press with Servo System Speed Adjustable
Product Application

1) Pressing, Deep Drawing, Stamping, Powder Compacting, Compressing, Moulding and so on.
2) Deep drawing molding and stamping for Auto parts, oil sump, kitchen sink, bucket, pan, pot, oil filter cover, box, cup, kitchenware, cookware,and hardware tools, etc.
3) Molding and stamping for metallic and non-metallic.

Samples
Straight Side Hydraulic Press with Servo System Speed Adjustable


Parameters
item
Unit
           Product Specifications
YHA1-150TYHA1-200TYHA1-250TYHA1-350TYHA1-500T
Nominal ForcekN15002000250035005000
Max.Working PressureMpa2021222220
Master Cylinder Nominal ForcekN10001500175025003000
Max.Stroke of Rammm550550600650750
Daylight (Max.Open Height)mm850900100011001300
Lower Cylinder Nominal ForcekN50050075010002000
Stroke of Lower Cylindermm250250250300350
Upper Ejection Cylinder ForcekN3030305050
Stroke of Upper Ejection Cylindermm230230230280320


Speed of Ram
Down No Loadmm/s350380320380290
Pressingmm/s2~402~402~402~402~40
Returnmm/s340360320300290
Effective Area of Working TableRL(Inside Column)mm6207008009501200
FB(Edge)mm75085090011001400


Overall Dimension
L.Rmm19402140165024302780
F.Bmm13801820189020002400
Hmm32503440389042504750
The Distance Between the Working Table and the Groundmm11201120130013401700
Servo Motor PowerkW16.424.524.53149.6
Total Weight(Approx)Ton5.16.39.21120.9
Oil Quantity(Approx)L500650700800900

All above specifications are standard sizes of hydraulic press machine,any special specifications customize is also available for us!


Component Details

Servo Nc 150 Ton Metal Stamping Four Column Hydraulic Press
 

Why so many famous brand company cooperate with us ?

1.Our factory have specialized in independent development and producing hydraulic press for 20 years.So the product is stable and high quality.
2. Machine body, we use bending structure , much stronger than the common welding structure .
3. Oil pipe, we use Clip-on structure , much tight than common welding structure. Prevent oil leakage.
4. We take integrated oil manifold block, much easier to check machine and repair machine. 
5.The main components are imported from Germany, Italy and Japan . So the quality is near the Japan       production, but the unit price is lower than Japan production.
6.Our factory can offer full set line service, such as the mould,process technology, and other relative     machines.


Our Certificates
Servo Nc 150 Ton Metal Stamping Four Column Hydraulic Press
 

Features:
Servo motor drive system:

1. Small start-up current: little impact on power grid.
2. Motor starts when press is punching and stops when feeding material,picking out bricks,and cleaning mould. Energy-saving high to 65%.
3. High control precision: speed error is only 0.0001/r.
4. Stable running: no vibration and high torque when runs with low speed.
5. Quick response: very short time from static to rated speed, able to adjust speed freely between high speed to low speed within one stroke. Excellent effect of even hammer strike.
6. Speed overload function, achieves 2-3 times of rated speed. 


Touch screen parameter setting system:

1. According to technology demands for different bricks, user can set the strike times, strike strength, and strike speed digitally. Able to achieve the effect of gently press for air-released, strike from gentle to heavy, the whole process of brick producing sequencing, reduce human factor to improve product quality.
2. Touch screen can real-time display the working status, monitor the producing process, detect and report the failure automatically.
3. Able to set password to protect production safety.
4. Touch screen has operation instruction and guideline.

 
Customer Visit

Servo Nc 150 Ton Metal Stamping Four Column Hydraulic Press
 

YIHUI Hydraulic press with servo system,can bring you 10 kinds Advantages as below:

1. Can avoid the oil leakage. Because using Servo motor, the oil temperature can be lower.
2. English and customer country local language, bilingual operation interface, easy to operate.
3.Can save 50% - 70% energy.
4.Parameters and Speed can be adjusted on the touch screen, easy to operate.(Machine without servo system, speed can not been adjusted.)
5.Can be 3 to 5 years longer service life than the common machine. 
it means,if common machine can service for 10 years, then machine with servo, can use 15 years.
6.Ensure safety and easy to know error,easy to do after service. Because of Automatic alarm and auto troubleshooting system. 
7.Very easy to change mold, shorter time of changing mold.
Because it have memory function,if use the original mold, do not need to adjust parameter again, 
8.Very quiet , do not have noise.
9.Much stable than common machine.
10.Much high precision than common machine.

Our Company
Servo Nc 150 Ton Metal Stamping Four Column Hydraulic Press

 

Years of Experience

Dongguan Yihui Hydraulic Machinery Co., Ltd. has been specialized in manufacturing hydraulic press machine for over 20 years . Especially speciallized in the servo system hydraulic press machine .

Exported Countries

YIHUI brand machines have been exported to over 40 countries,
such as Germany, USA, UK, Sweden, Japan,Slovenia, Serbia,Saudi Arabia,El Salvador,Togo, Malaysia,Singapore, Australia ,Vietnam,Pakistan,South Africa, and so on.


Cooperative brand
Servo Nc 150 Ton Metal Stamping Four Column Hydraulic Press

 


Customers' Positive Feedback

Servo Nc 150 Ton Metal Stamping Four Column Hydraulic Press




Exhibition

Servo Nc 150 Ton Metal Stamping Four Column Hydraulic Press
Packing&Delivery
Packing
SizeAccordingly
WeightAccordingly
Packing DetailsThe normal package is wooden case(Size: L*W*H). The wooden case will be fumigated if needed. If container is too tight, we will use PE film for packing or pack it according to customers' special request.
 
FAQ

 Q1. Are you manufacturer or Trader?


     A1: We are professional in producing hydraulic press for over 20 years, We have our own designer,and the machines have been patented.


    Q2. How to get an accurate quotation?
    A2: The customer should provide the related technical requirements, product drawings, pictures, industrial voltage, planned output, etc.


    Q3. What if I use this machine for the first time and know nothing of it ?
    A3: We will have our engineers teach you how to operate it,you can just inform us some details of the product.you need then we can customize as your special order.


    Q4. How does your factory do regarding quality control?
    A4:Dongguan YIHUI has been regard quality as the priority. We always attach great importance to quality controlling from the very beginning to the very end ,so our press can match all the CE and ISO standard also more strict standard .


    Q5. How about your delivery time?
    A5: Generally, it will take 35 days after receiving your deposit payment. The customized press delivery time depends on the items and the quantity of your order, in general is 55 days.Sometimes we have standard machines in stock.


    Q6. What is the warrantee period of the machine?
    A6: We can supply 1 year warranty for our machines, We can send engineer to customer place if big quality problem. We can provide internet or calling service at any time.


    Q7. What is the after-sales service of your factory?
    A7: 1.Installation:Free installation and commissioning, travel expense is on foreign customer. (Including round ticket and accommodation cost)
       2.Personnel training: Our engineers will give your employees free machine training when they come to our company to assemble the machines, and welcome to our factory to learn how to operate our machine.
B7: And we can offer engineer overseas service.


   Q8. What is the advantage of your factory?
   A8: The main components of our machine are imported from the famous brand such as Japan and Germany. So the quality is near the Japan production, but the unit price is lower than it.

We do have a full set line service (turnkey project),which means that we can not only provide the press and mold but also able to customized as your special order.

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Miya
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now